• 25 years of IT experience!
  • Buy on credit!
  • Assigned contact person
  • On site assembly and imaging
Language

ACT RL8515 Glasvezel kabel 15 m LC SC Oranje

SKU: RL8515
ACT RL8515, 15 m, LC, SC

More information and product specifications

  • Out of stock
ACT RL8515 Glasvezel kabel 15 m LC SC Oranje ACT RL8515 Glasvezel kabel 15 m LC SC Oranje Login to view prices

  • Efficient bestellen
  • Op de werkplek bezorgd
  • Volledig geïnstalleerd
  • Persoonlijk advies
  • Geen bezorgkosten

Specifications and properties

ACT RL8515 Glasvezel kabel 15 m LC SC Oranje SKU: RL8515 Release date: October 17, 2010
Overige
  • Lengte 15 m
  • Connectiviteit (tweede aansluiting) SC
  • Full duplex Ja
  • Connectiviteit LC
  • Snoerlengte 15 m
  • Kern-/omhulsel-diameter 50/125 µm
  • Merk ACT
  • Kleur Oranje
  • Code geharmoniseerd systeem (HS) 85447000

Contact us