• 25 years of IT experience!
  • Buy on credit!
  • Assigned contact person
  • On site assembly and imaging
Language

ACT RL8005 Glasvezel kabel 5 m LC SC Oranje

SKU: RL8005
ACT RL8005, 5 m, LC, SC

More information and product specifications

  • 20 products shipment within 1-2 business days
ACT RL8005 Glasvezel kabel 5 m LC SC Oranje ACT RL8005 Glasvezel kabel 5 m LC SC Oranje Login to view prices

  • Efficient bestellen
  • Op de werkplek bezorgd
  • Volledig geïnstalleerd
  • Persoonlijk advies
  • Geen bezorgkosten

Specifications and properties

ACT RL8005 Glasvezel kabel 5 m LC SC Oranje SKU: RL8005 Release date: October 15, 2010
Overige
  • Lengte 5 m
  • Connectiviteit (tweede aansluiting) SC
  • Connectiviteit LC
  • Snoerlengte 5 m
  • Kern-/omhulsel-diameter 62,5/125 µm
  • Merk ACT
  • Kleur Oranje
  • Code geharmoniseerd systeem (HS) 85447000
  • Full duplex Ja

Contact us