• 25 years of IT experience!
  • Buy on credit!
  • Assigned contact person
  • On site assembly and imaging
Language

ACT RL7910 Glasvezel kabel 10 m LC ST Geel

SKU: RL7910
€17.38 Excl. VAT
  • 5 pieces in stock
  • shipment within 1-2 business days
act brand image
  • ICT specialist for 25 years!
  • Buy on credit!
  • A permanent contact person
  • Install & image on location
ACT RL7910 Glasvezel kabel 10 m LC ST Geel ACT RL7910 Glasvezel kabel 10 m LC ST Geel
€17.38 Excl. VAT
Product information
Product description
ACT RL7910, 10 m, LC, ST

Specifications

ACT RL7910 Glasvezel kabel 10 m LC ST Geel SKU: RL7910 Release date: October 18, 2010
Cable
  • Snoerlengte 10 m
  • Lengte 10 m
General
  • Kleur Geel
  • Merk ACT
Overige
  • brochure_url https://icecat.biz/rest/product-pdf?productId=6069730&lang=nl
  • Connectiviteit (tweede aansluiting) ST
  • Kern-/omhulsel-diameter 9/125 µm
Connections
  • Connectiviteit LC
Properties
  • Code geharmoniseerd systeem (HS) 85447000
  • Full duplex Ja

Contact us