• Login

Cisco - SFP28-transceivermodule - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - voor P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS=, NCS-55A2-MOD-SE-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-SYS=

SKU: SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
The Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) G.652 at both 10G and 25G.

More information and product specifications

  • Out of stock
Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP28-transceivermodule - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - voor P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS=, NCS-55A2-MOD-SE-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-SYS= Cisco - SFP28-transceivermodule - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - voor P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS=, NCS-55A2-MOD-SE-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-SYS= Login to view prices

  • Efficient bestellen
  • Op de werkplek bezorgd
  • Volledig geïnstalleerd
  • Persoonlijk advies
  • Geen bezorgkosten

Specifications and properties

Cisco - SFP28-transceivermodule - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - voor P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS=, NCS-55A2-MOD-SE-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-SYS= SKU: SFP-10/25G-LR-S=

Contact Acknowledge
Acknowledge
Can Acknowledge help you?